Search results

  1. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    LOL to to bhul jao India ane ka hahahahaha Waise u know between unk starts and after admission...

    LOL to to bhul jao India ane ka hahahahaha Waise u know between unk starts and after admission we get a lot time.. In that period u can come :D
  2. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    I wanna know asap yar

    I wanna know asap yar
  3. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Kab auu Matlab what! Ajao kabhi bhi usme kya.. Trip plan karo and land to India. Well mere...

    Kab auu Matlab what! Ajao kabhi bhi usme kya.. Trip plan karo and land to India. Well mere case me till 6 years me kahi bhi nai Jaa sakta.. Totally packed xD
  4. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Heyaa long time yar.. Where were u?? M online always on Xpc just message me anytime :D Howz...

    Heyaa long time yar.. Where were u?? M online always on Xpc just message me anytime :D Howz life and everything else?
  5. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Wah I still remember his pic of insta... Standing anterior to wall with glass at top of wall...

    Wah I still remember his pic of insta... Standing anterior to wall with glass at top of wall.. Yad hain Rohan?
  6. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    I can understand bro :(

    I can understand bro :(
  7. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Waise coming to India??

    Waise coming to India??
  8. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Sahi hain :D

    Sahi hain :D
  9. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Wtf why???

    Wtf why???
  10. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Jaldi bataio.. Waise come on fb waha pe bat kar lenge..

    Jaldi bataio.. Waise come on fb waha pe bat kar lenge..
  11. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Ty mat bol :/

    Ty mat bol :/
  12. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Uski le lenge xD

    Uski le lenge xD
  13. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Kuch bhi kaam ho just message me.. I will notification on my gmail and will directly be online

    Kuch bhi kaam ho just message me.. I will notification on my gmail and will directly be online
  14. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Thanks for follow :D

    Thanks for follow :D
  15. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Hahaha actually its 10 out of 150 students :p and yar sahi me I am speaking that idk but not...

    Hahaha actually its 10 out of 150 students :p and yar sahi me I am speaking that idk but not able to concentrate on studies at all
  16. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    THIS or THAT

    Supersonic speed DC or Marvel
  17. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    Feels like I don't wanna do well in upcoming exams on 20 Dec... Not even started studying

    Feels like I don't wanna do well in upcoming exams on 20 Dec... Not even started studying
  18. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    THIS or THAT

    Lynx Peter England or Raymond
  19. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    It's actually stress of MBBS right now. Not able to concentrate on studies actually and idk the...

    It's actually stress of MBBS right now. Not able to concentrate on studies actually and idk the reason :((
  20. ♣♠ Magnanimous ♣♠

    THIS or THAT

    Rain :D Gulab Jamun or Roshogulle
Top